ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 03:43:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54416)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI15:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.