ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:17:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54417)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)5
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)18
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)76
18REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.