ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 06:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54417)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)60
15IHPINCHHAPURI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)70
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI18:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :