ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:07:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54420)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI22:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.