ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 17:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54420)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI22:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :