ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:41:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54421)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:15 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)5
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)18
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)76
18REREWARI14:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.