ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:30:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW DLI PASS (54424)
BHIWANI to DELHI
BNW DLI PASS (54424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
D
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW DLI PASS (54424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BNWCBHIWANI CITY05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)5
3BMLLBAMLA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)14
4KHRKKHARAK05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)21
5KLNKKALANAUR KALAN05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)29
6LHLLLAHLI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)35
7ROKROHTAK JN06:10 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)49
8ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)55
9KRZKHARAWAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)61
10ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)68
11SPZSAMPLA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)72
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)76
13ASEASAUDAH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)81
14BGZBAHADURGARH07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)89
15GHEGHEVRA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)96
16MQCMUNDKA H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)99
17NNONANGLOI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)102
18MGLPMANGOLPURI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)105
19SSBSHAKURBASTI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)109
20DBSIDAYA BASTI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)113
21VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)115
22DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)116
23DLIDELHI08:50 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.