ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:44:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKI BE PASS (54461)
BANDIKUI JN to BAREILLY
BKI BE PASS (54461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
D
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BKI BE PASS (54461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)20
5KPOKARANPURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)24
6BUDABHUDA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)27
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)45
10KLKHERLI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)104
17IKIKRAN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)115
19AHACHHNERA JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)131
21BCPBICHPURI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)140
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)149
23AFAGRA FORT19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)151
24JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)153
25CHLRCHHALESAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)158
26KBPKUBERPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)162
27ETUEETMADPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)169
28TDLTUNDLA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)173
29MTIMITAWAL22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)180
30BRNBARHAN JN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)188
31CMRCHAMROLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)195
32JLSJALESAR ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)201
33PORAPORA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)210
34HRSHATHRAS JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)221
35SNSSASNI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)230
36MXKMANDRAK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)237
37DAQDAUD KHAN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)244
38ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)251
39MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)261
40HGJHARDUAGANJ00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)265
41AURATRAULI ROAD00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)280
42DIBDIBAI00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)294
43RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)300
44BBABABRALA01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)306
45BJBAHJOI01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)333
46CHCHANDAUSI JN02:26 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)350
47AFRASAFPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)363
48DUBDABTARA04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)374
49KEGKARENGI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)379
50RBKREOTI B KHERA04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)386
51AOAONLA04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)392
52NSUNISUI05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)399
53BTGBASHARATGANJ05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)404
54RGBRAMGANGA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)412
55BEBAREILLY06:20 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.