ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BKI PASS (54462)
BAREILLY to BANDIKUI JN
BE BKI PASS (54462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BE BKI PASS (54462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)4
3BTGBASHARATGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)13
4NSUNISUI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)17
5AOAONLA22:02 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)24
6RBKREOTI B KHERA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)30
7KEGKARENGI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)37
8DUBDABTARA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)42
9AFRASAFPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)53
10SSKASISARKA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)59
11CHCHANDAUSI JN23:30 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)66
12BJBAHJOI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)83
13BBABABRALA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)110
14RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)116
15DIBDIBAI01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)122
16AURATRAULI ROAD02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)136
17HGJHARDUAGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)151
18MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)155
19ALJNALIGARH JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)165
20DAQDAUD KHAN03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)172
21MXKMANDRAK03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)179
22SNSSASNI03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)186
23HRSHATHRAS JN03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)195
24PORAPORA04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)206
25JLSJALESAR ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)215
26CMRCHAMROLA04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)221
27BRNBARHAN JN04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)228
28MTIMITAWAL04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)236
29TDLTUNDLA JN05:10 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)243
30ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)247
31KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)254
32CHLRCHHALESAR06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)258
33JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)263
34AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)266
35IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)267
36BCPBICHPURI07:32 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)276
37RAIRAIBHA07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)285
38AHACHHNERA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)292
39CIKCHIKASANA08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)301
40IKIKRAN08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)307
41NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)312
42BTEBHARATPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)319
43HKHELAK09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)331
44PPEAPAPARERA09:13 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)338
45NBINADBAI09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)348
46TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:33 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)356
47KLKHERLI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)364
48DTFDANTIA09:53 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)371
49GOSGHOSRANA10:00 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)377
50MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)384
51BUDABHUDA10:18 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)389
52KPOKARANPURA10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)392
53BJRABHAJERA10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)396
54BWBIWAI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)401
55SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)406
56BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.