ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:20:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BKI PASS (54462)
BAREILLY to BANDIKUI JN
BE BKI PASS (54462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BE BKI PASS (54462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)45
9AFRASAFPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)55
10SSKASISARKA23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)61
11CHCHANDAUSI JN23:40 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)69
12BJBAHJOI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)85
13BBABABRALA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)112
14RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)118
15DIBDIBAI01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)125
16AURATRAULI ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)138
17HGJHARDUAGANJ02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)153
18MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)158
19ALJNALIGARH JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)167
20DAQDAUD KHAN03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)174
21MXKMANDRAK03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)181
22SNSSASNI03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)188
23HRSHATHRAS JN03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)197
24PORAPORA04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)208
25JLSJALESAR ROAD04:12 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)217
26CMRCHAMROLA04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)224
27BRNBARHAN JN04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)231
28MTIMITAWAL04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)239
29TDLTUNDLA JN05:10 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)245
30ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)249
31KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)256
32CHLRCHHALESAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)260
33JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)266
34AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)268
35IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)270
36BCPBICHPURI07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)278
37RAIRAIBHA07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)288
38AHACHHNERA JN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)294
39CIKCHIKASANA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)304
40IKIKRAN08:23 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)309
41NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)315
42BTEBHARATPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)321
43HKHELAK09:01 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)333
44PPEAPAPARERA09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)340
45NBINADBAI09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)350
46TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)358
47KLKHERLI09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)367
48DTFDANTIA09:51 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)373
49GOSGHOSRANA09:58 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)379
50MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:08 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)386
51BUDABHUDA10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)392
52KPOKARANPURA10:23 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)395
53BJRABHAJERA10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)399
54BWBIWAI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)403
55SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR10:45 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)408
56BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :