ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:09:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKI RKSH PASS (54463)
BANDIKUI JN to RISHIKESH
BKI RKSH PASS (54463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKI RKSH PASS (54463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)20
5KPOKARANPURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)24
6BUDABHUDA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)27
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)45
10KLKHERLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)104
17IKIKRAN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)115
19AHACHHNERA JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)140
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)149
23AFAGRA FORT19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)151
24JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)153
25CHLRCHHALESAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)158
26KBPKUBERPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)162
27ETUEETMADPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)169
28TDLTUNDLA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)173
29MTIMITAWAL22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)180
30BRNBARHAN JN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)188
31CMRCHAMROLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)195
32JLSJALESAR ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)201
33PORAPORA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)210
34HRSHATHRAS JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)221
35SNSSASNI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)230
36MXKMANDRAK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)237
37DAQDAUD KHAN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)244
38ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)251
39MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)261
40HGJHARDUAGANJ00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)265
41AURATRAULI ROAD00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)280
42DIBDIBAI00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)294
43RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)301
44BBABABRALA01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)307
45BJBAHJOI01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)333
46CHCHANDAUSI JN02:26 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)350
47GTFGUMTHAL04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)354
48KZSKUAKHERA H04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)359
49JRJJARGAON04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)361
50RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR04:47 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)370
51KDKUNDARKHI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)376
52FRDFARHEDI H05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)382
53MCVMACHARYA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)386
54MBMORADABAD06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)394
55HRHHARTHALA06:38 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)399
56AWPAGHWANPUR06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)405
57MTBMATLABPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)415
58KNTKANTH07:16 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)423
59MWEMEWA NAWADA07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)430
60SEOSEOHARA07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)440
61CAJCHAKRAJ MAL08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)447
62DPRDHAMPUR08:12 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)454
63HBWHABIBWALA08:25 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)459
64PNIPURAINI08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)464
65NGGNAGINA08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)470
66BEKBUNDKI08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)480
67MSDRMURSHADPUR09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)486
68NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)492
69FZLFAZALPUR09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)498
70MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)503
71CNKCHANDOK10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)510
72BLWBALAWALI10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)517
73RSIRAISI10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)526
74LRJLAKSAR JN12:17 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)534
75ATMOAITHAL12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)541
76PRIPATHRI12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)547
77IKKIKKAR12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)552
78JWPJWALAPUR13:01 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)557
79HWHARIDWAR JN13:18 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)560
80MOTCMOTICHUR13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)565
81RWLRAIWALA13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)572
82VRHVIRBHADRA14:08 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)578
83RKSHRISHIKESH14:45 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.