ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
RISHIKESH to BANDIKUI JN
RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)11
4MOTCMOTICHUR12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)23
6JWPJWALAPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)27
7IKKIKKAR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)32
8PRIPATHRI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)37
9ATMOAITHAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)43
10LRJLAKSAR JN14:42 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)51
11RSIRAISI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)59
12BLWBALAWALI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)67
13CNKCHANDOK15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)74
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)81
15FZLFAZALPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)86
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN15:57 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)92
17MSDRMURSHADPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)99
18BEKBUNDKI16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)105
19NGGNAGINA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)115
20PNIPURAINI16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)121
21HBWHABIBWALA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)127
22DPRDHAMPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)132
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)139
24SEOSEOHARA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)146
25MWEMEWA NAWADA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)156
26KNTKANTH17:57 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)172
28AWPAGHWANPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)182
29HRHHARTHALA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)188
30MBMORADABAD20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)193
31MCVMACHARYA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)201
32KDKUNDARKHI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)211
33RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)217
34JRJJARGAON21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)225
35GTFGUMTHAL22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)233
36CHCHANDAUSI JN22:45 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)237
37BJBAHJOI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)254
38BBABABRALA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)281
39RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)287
40DIBDIBAI01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)294
41AURATRAULI ROAD02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)308
42HGJHARDUAGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)323
43MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)328
44ALJNALIGARH JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)337
45DAQDAUD KHAN03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)344
46MXKMANDRAK03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)351
47SNSSASNI03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)358
48HRSHATHRAS JN03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)367
49PORAPORA04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)378
50JLSJALESAR ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)387
51CMRCHAMROLA04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)393
52BRNBARHAN JN04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)400
53MTIMITAWAL04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)408
54TDLTUNDLA JN05:10 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)415
55ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)419
56KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)426
57CHLRCHHALESAR06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)430
58JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)436
59AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)438
60IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)440
61BCPBICHPURI07:32 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)449
62RAIRAIBHA07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)458
63AHACHHNERA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)464
64CIKCHIKASANA08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)474
65IKIKRAN08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)479
66NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)484
67BTEBHARATPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)491
68HKHELAK09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)503
69PPEAPAPARERA09:13 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)510
70NBINADBAI09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)520
71TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:33 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)528
72KLKHERLI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)537
73DTFDANTIA09:53 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)544
74GOSGHOSRANA10:00 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)550
75MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)557
76BUDABHUDA10:18 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)562
77KPOKARANPURA10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)565
78BJRABHAJERA10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)569
79BWBIWAI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)573
80SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)578
81BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination588
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.