ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
RISHIKESH to BANDIKUI JN
RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)12
4MOTCMOTICHUR12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)23
6JWPJWALAPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)27
7IKKIKKAR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)31
8PRIPATHRI13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)36
9ATMOAITHAL13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)42
10LRJLAKSAR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)50
11RSIRAISI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)58
12BLWBALAWALI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)66
13CNKCHANDOK15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)73
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)80
15FZLFAZALPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)86
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)91
17MSDRMURSHADPUR16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)98
18BEKBUNDKI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)104
19NGGNAGINA16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)113
20PNIPURAINI16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)119
21HBWHABIBWALA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)125
22DPRDHAMPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)130
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)137
24SEOSEOHARA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)144
25MWEMEWA NAWADA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)154
26KNTKANTH17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)160
27MTBMATLABPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)169
28AWPAGHWANPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)179
29HRHHARTHALA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)184
30MBMORADABAD20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)190
31MCVMACHARYA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)198
32KDKUNDARKHI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)208
33RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)214
34JRJJARGAON21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)222
35GTFGUMTHAL22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)230
36CHCHANDAUSI JN22:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)233
37BJBAHJOI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)250
38BBABABRALA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)277
39RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)283
40DIBDIBAI01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)289
41AURATRAULI ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)303
42HGJHARDUAGANJ02:08 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)318
43MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:21 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)323
44ALJNALIGARH JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)332
45DAQDAUD KHAN03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)339
46MXKMANDRAK03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)346
47SNSSASNI03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)353
48HRSHATHRAS JN03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)362
49PORAPORA04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)373
50JLSJALESAR ROAD04:12 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)382
51CMRCHAMROLA04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)389
52BRNBARHAN JN04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)396
53MTIMITAWAL04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)404
54TDLTUNDLA JN05:10 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)410
55ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)414
56KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)421
57CHLRCHHALESAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)425
58JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)431
59AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)433
60IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)435
61BCPBICHPURI07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)444
62RAIRAIBHA07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)453
63AHACHHNERA JN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)459
64CIKCHIKASANA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)469
65IKIKRAN08:23 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)474
66NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)480
67BTEBHARATPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)486
68HKHELAK09:01 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)498
69PPEAPAPARERA09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)505
70NBINADBAI09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)515
71TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)523
72KLKHERLI09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)532
73DTFDANTIA09:51 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)538
74GOSGHOSRANA09:58 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)544
75MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:08 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)551
76BUDABHUDA10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)557
77KPOKARANPURA10:23 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)560
78BJRABHAJERA10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)564
79BWBIWAI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)568
80SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR10:45 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)573
81BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.