ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 17:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD BE PASS (54465)
FARRUKHABAD to BAREILLY
FBD BE PASS (54465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD BE PASS (54465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)7
3UGPUGARPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)10
4NBUENIBKARORI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)20
5BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)25
6PKNAPAKHNA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)28
7MOTAMOTA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)36
8TKRUTAKHRAU H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)40
9BGQBHONGAON17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)45
10MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)56
11MNQMAINPURI17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)59
12TNUETINDAULI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)71
13KOZKOSMA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)79
14TKHATAKHA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)86
15AONARAON18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)94
16BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)98
17SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)106
18MNRMAKKHANPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)116
19FZDFIROZABAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)126
20HNGHIRANGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)134
21TDLTUNDLA JN19:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)143
22MTIMITAWAL22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)150
23BRNBARHAN JN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)158
24CMRCHAMROLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)165
25JLSJALESAR ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)171
26PORAPORA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)180
27HRSHATHRAS JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)191
28SNSSASNI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)200
29MXKMANDRAK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)207
30DAQDAUD KHAN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)214
31ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)221
32MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)230
33HGJHARDUAGANJ00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)235
34AURATRAULI ROAD00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)250
35DIBDIBAI00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)264
36RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)271
37BBABABRALA01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)277
38BJBAHJOI01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)304
39CHCHANDAUSI JN02:26 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)321
40AFRASAFPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)335
41DUBDABTARA04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)346
42KEGKARENGI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)351
43RBKREOTI B KHERA04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)358
44AOAONLA04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)363
45NSUNISUI05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)370
46BTGBASHARATGANJ05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)375
47RGBRAMGANGA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)384
48BEBAREILLY06:20 (Day 2)Destination390
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.