ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:59:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE FBD PASS (54466)
BAREILLY to FARRUKHABAD
BE FBD PASS (54466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE FBD PASS (54466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA22:02 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)44
9AFRASAFPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)55
10SSKASISARKA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)61
11CHCHANDAUSI JN23:30 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)68
12BJBAHJOI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)85
13BBABABRALA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)112
14RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)118
15DIBDIBAI01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)125
16AURATRAULI ROAD02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)139
17HGJHARDUAGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)154
18MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)159
19ALJNALIGARH JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)168
20DAQDAUD KHAN03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)175
21MXKMANDRAK03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)182
22SNSSASNI03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)189
23HRSHATHRAS JN03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)198
24PORAPORA04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)209
25JLSJALESAR ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)218
26CMRCHAMROLA04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)224
27BRNBARHAN JN04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)231
28MTIMITAWAL04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)239
29TDLTUNDLA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)246
30HNGHIRANGAON05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)255
31FZDFIROZABAD06:03 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)263
32MNRMAKKHANPUR06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)273
33SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)283
34BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)291
35AONARAON06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)295
36TKHATAKHA07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)303
37KOZKOSMA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)310
38TNUETINDAULI07:30 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)318
39MNQMAINPURI07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)330
40MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H08:00 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)333
41BGQBHONGAON08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)344
42TKRUTAKHRAU H08:23 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)349
43MOTAMOTA08:30 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)353
44PKNAPAKHNA09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)361
45BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)364
46NBUENIBKARORI09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)369
47UGPUGARPUR09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)379
48SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)382
49FBDFARRUKHABAD10:20 (Day 2)Destination389
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.