ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:48:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
TUNDLA JN to ETAH
TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)7
3BRNBARHAN JN05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)15
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)22
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)27
6JSCJALESAR CITY06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)34
7KWWKUSWA H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)65
10ETAHETAH08:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :