ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:51:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETAH TDL PASS (54468)
ETAH to TUNDLA JN
ETAH TDL PASS (54468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ETAH TDL PASS (54468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)9
3AWGAWA GARH08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)21
4KWWKUSWA H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)29
5JSCJALESAR CITY09:17 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)40
6SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)47
7SWTSHIWALA TEHU H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)52
8BRNBARHAN JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)59
9MTIMITAWAL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)67
10TDLTUNDLA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :