ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:33:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ETAH PASS (54469)
TUNDLA JN to ETAH
TDL ETAH PASS (54469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL ETAH PASS (54469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)7
3BRNBARHAN JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)15
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)22
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)27
6JSCJALESAR CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)34
7KWWKUSWA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)65
10ETAHETAH12:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.