ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETAH TDL PASS (54470)
ETAH to TUNDLA JN
ETAH TDL PASS (54470)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ETAH TDL PASS (54470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)9
3AWGAWA GARH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)21
4KWWKUSWA H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)29
5JSCJALESAR CITY16:47 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)40
6SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)47
7SWTSHIWALA TEHU H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)52
8BRNBARHAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)59
9MTIMITAWAL17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)67
10TDLTUNDLA JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :