ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
DELHI to RISHIKESH
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)180
29BAEBALIAKHERI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)190
30CDLCHODIALA23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)201
31IQBIQBALPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)208
32RKROORKEE00:14 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)215
33DNRADHANDHERA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)218
34LDRLANDAURA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)223
35DSNIDAUSNI00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)228
36LRJLAKSAR JN01:10 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)233
37ATMOAITHAL01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)241
38PRIPATHRI01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)247
39IKKIKKAR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)252
40JWPJWALAPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)257
41HWHARIDWAR JN02:30 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)260
42MOTCMOTICHUR03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)265
43RWLRAIWALA03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)272
44VRHVIRBHADRA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)278
45RKSHRISHIKESH04:40 (Day 2)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :