ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
DELHI to RISHIKESH
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)20
6GZNN GHAZIABAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)26
7GUHGULDHAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)30
8DXHDUHAI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)38
10MDNRMODINAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)48
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)56
12PRTPPARTAPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)84
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)110
20JDWJARAUDA NARA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)123
22BMHRBAMANHERI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)135
24DBDDEOBAND21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)147
25THJTALHERI BAZURG21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)157
26NGLNAGAL21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR22:30 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)181
29BAEBALIAKHERI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)191
30CDLCHODIALA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)202
31IQBIQBALPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)208
32RKROORKEE23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)216
33DNRADHANDHERA00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)218
34LDRLANDAURA00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)223
35DSNIDAUSNI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)228
36LRJLAKSAR JN01:20 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)234
37ATMOAITHAL02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)241
38PRIPATHRI02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)248
39IKKIKKAR02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)253
40JWPJWALAPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)257
41HWHARIDWAR JN02:55 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)261
42MOTCMOTICHUR03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)266
43RWLRAIWALA03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)272
44VRHVIRBHADRA04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)279
45RKSHRISHIKESH04:45 (Day 2)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.