ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 02:54:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
DELHI to RISHIKESH
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)20
6GZNN GHAZIABAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)26
7GUHGULDHAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)30
8DXHDUHAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)38
10MDNRMODINAGAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)48
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)56
12PRTPPARTAPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)84
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)110
20JDWJARAUDA NARA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)123
22BMHRBAMANHERI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)135
24DBDDEOBAND21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)147
25THJTALHERI BAZURG21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)157
26NGLNAGAL21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)181
29BAEBALIAKHERI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)191
30CDLCHODIALA23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)202
31IQBIQBALPUR00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)208
32RKROORKEE00:10 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)216
33DNRADHANDHERA00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)218
34LDRLANDAURA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)223
35DSNIDAUSNI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)228
36LRJLAKSAR JN01:10 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)234
37ATMOAITHAL01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)241
38PRIPATHRI01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)248
39IKKIKKAR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)253
40JWPJWALAPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)257
41HWHARIDWAR JN02:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)261
42MOTCMOTICHUR03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)266
43RWLRAIWALA04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)272
44VRHVIRBHADRA04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)279
45RKSHRISHIKESH04:45 (Day 2)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :