ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
RISHIKESH to DELHI
RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)12
4MOTCMOTICHUR07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN07:45 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
6JWPJWALAPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)27
7IKKIKKAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)31
8PRIPATHRI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)36
9ATMOAITHAL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)42
10LRJLAKSAR JN09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)50
11DSNIDAUSNI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)55
12LDRLANDAURA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)60
13DNRADHANDHERA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)65
14RKROORKEE09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)68
15IQBIQBALPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)76
16CDLCHODIALA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)82
17SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)88
18BAEBALIAKHERI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)93
19SRESAHARANPUR11:45 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)103
20TPZTAPRI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)110
21NGLNAGAL12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)120
22THJTALHERI BAZURG12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)127
23DBDDEOBAND13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)137
24RNAROHANA KALAN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)149
25BMHRBAMANHERI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)157
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)161
27JDWJARAUDA NARA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)169
28MSPMANSURPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)174
29KATKHATAULI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)183
30SKFSAKHOTI TANDA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)193
31DRLADAURALA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)200
32PQYPABLI KHAS14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)208
33MUTMEERUT CANT14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)212
34MTCMEERUT CITY15:07 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)217
35PRTPPARTAPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)224
36MUZMOHIUDDINPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)228
37MDNRMODINAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)236
38MUDMURADNAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)246
39DXHDUHAI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)250
40GUHGULDHAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)254
41GZNN GHAZIABAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)258
42GZBGHAZIABAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)264
43SBBSAHIBABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)271
44VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)275
45DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)278
46DLIDELHI17:50 (Day 1)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.