ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:03:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
RISHIKESH to DELHI
RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)11
4MOTCMOTICHUR06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)22
6JWPJWALAPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)26
7IKKIKKAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)31
8PRIPATHRI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)36
9ATMOAITHAL08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)42
10LRJLAKSAR JN08:45 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)50
11DSNIDAUSNI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)55
12LDRLANDAURA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)60
13DNRADHANDHERA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)65
14RKROORKEE09:47 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)68
15IQBIQBALPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)75
16CDLCHODIALA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)82
17SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)87
18BAEBALIAKHERI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)92
19SRESAHARANPUR11:40 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)103
20TPZTAPRI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)109
21NGLNAGAL12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)119
22THJTALHERI BAZURG12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)127
23DBDDEOBAND12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)137
24RNAROHANA KALAN13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)148
25BMHRBAMANHERI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)156
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)161
27JDWJARAUDA NARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)168
28MSPMANSURPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)173
29KATKHATAULI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)183
30SKFSAKHOTI TANDA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)192
31DRLADAURALA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)200
32PQYPABLI KHAS14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)207
33MUTMEERUT CANT14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)212
34MTCMEERUT CITY15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)216
35PRTPPARTAPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)223
36MUZMOHIUDDINPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)228
37MDNRMODINAGAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)236
38MUDMURADNAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)246
39DXHDUHAI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)250
40GUHGULDHAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)254
41GZNN GHAZIABAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)258
42GZBGHAZIABAD16:57 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)263
43SBBSAHIBABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)270
44VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)275
45DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)277
46DLIDELHI17:50 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :