ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:33:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:33 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)5
6MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)12
7ANVRANAND VIHAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)18
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)21
10GZBGHAZIABAD19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)28
11GZNN GHAZIABAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)34
12GUHGULDHAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)38
13DXHDUHAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)42
14MUDMURADNAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)46
15MDNRMODINAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)56
16MUZMOHIUDDINPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)64
17PRTPPARTAPUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)69
18MTCMEERUT CITY20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)75
19MUTMEERUT CANT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)80
20PQYPABLI KHAS21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)84
21DRLADAURALA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)92
22SKFSAKHOTI TANDA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)100
23KATKHATAULI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)109
24MSPMANSURPUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)118
25JDWJARAUDA NARA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)124
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)131
27BMHRBAMANHERI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)135
28RNAROHANA KALAN22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)143
29DBDDEOBAND22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)155
30THJTALHERI BAZURG23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)165
31NGLNAGAL23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)172
32TPZTAPRI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)182
33SRESAHARANPUR00:10 (Day 2)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :