ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:09:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:33 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
6MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)12
7ANVRANAND VIHAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)18
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)22
10GZBGHAZIABAD19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)29
11GZNN GHAZIABAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)35
12GUHGULDHAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)38
13DXHDUHAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)42
14MUDMURADNAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)46
15MDNRMODINAGAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)56
16MUZMOHIUDDINPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)64
17PRTPPARTAPUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)69
18MTCMEERUT CITY20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)76
19MUTMEERUT CANT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)80
20PQYPABLI KHAS21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)85
21DRLADAURALA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)92
22SKFSAKHOTI TANDA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)100
23KATKHATAULI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)109
24MSPMANSURPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)119
25JDWJARAUDA NARA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)124
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)131
27BMHRBAMANHERI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)136
28RNAROHANA KALAN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)144
29DBDDEOBAND22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)155
30THJTALHERI BAZURG22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)165
31NGLNAGAL23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)173
32TPZTAPRI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)183
33SRESAHARANPUR00:10 (Day 2)Destination190
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :