ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:39:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (54474)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (54474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (54474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:55 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)34
3RNAROHANA KALAN04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)46
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)58
5MSPMANSURPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)71
6KATKHATAULI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)80
7SKFSAKHOTI TANDA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)89
8DRLADAURALA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)97
9PQYPABLI KHAS05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)105
10MUTMEERUT CANT05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)109
11MTCMEERUT CITY06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)114
12PRTPPARTAPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)121
13MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)125
14MDNRMODINAGAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)133
15MUDMURADNAGAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)143
16DXHDUHAI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)147
17GUHGULDHAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)151
18GZNN GHAZIABAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)155
19GZBGHAZIABAD07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)161
20SBBSAHIBABAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)168
21CNJCHANDER NAGAR H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)171
22ANVRANAND VIHAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)173
23MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)177
24TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)184
25CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)185
26NDLSNEW DELHI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)186
27DSBSADAR BAZAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)188
28DLIDELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination190
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.