ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HW PASS (54475)
DELHI to HARIDWAR JN
DLI HW PASS (54475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI HW PASS (54475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)12
4NOLINOLI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)15
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)26
8KEXKHEKRA10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)29
9SFASUNEHRA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)33
10AHQAHERA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)36
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)39
12SUJRSUJRA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)45
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)49
14BADKBARKA H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)52
15BTUBARAUT12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)64
18BDHPBHUDPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)68
19ASARASRA HALT13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)74
21KQLKANDHLA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)80
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI13:55 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)101
26HINDHIND14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)113
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)137
33BNQLBHANKALA H15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR16:20 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)164
37BAEBALIAKHERI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)174
38SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)179
39CDLCHODIALA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)185
40IQBIQBALPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)191
41RKROORKEE18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)199
42DNRADHANDHERA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)202
43LDRLANDAURA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)207
44DSNIDAUSNI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)211
45LRJLAKSAR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)217
46ATMOAITHAL20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)224
47PRIPATHRI21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)231
48IKKIKKAR21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)236
49JWPJWALAPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)240
50HWHARIDWAR JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.