ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:28:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HW PASS (54475)
DELHI to HARIDWAR JN
DLI HW PASS (54475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI HW PASS (54475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI13:55 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR16:20 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)163
37BAEBALIAKHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)173
38SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)179
39CDLCHODIALA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)184
40IQBIQBALPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)191
41RKROORKEE18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)198
42DNRADHANDHERA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)201
43LDRLANDAURA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)206
44DSNIDAUSNI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)211
45LRJLAKSAR JN18:50 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)216
46ATMOAITHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)224
47PRIPATHRI20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)230
48IKKIKKAR21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)235
49JWPJWALAPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
50HWHARIDWAR JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :