ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:43:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW DLI PASS (54476)
HARIDWAR JN to DELHI
HW DLI PASS (54476)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HW DLI PASS (54476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2JWPJWALAPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)4
3IKKIKKAR04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)8
4PRIPATHRI04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)13
5ATMOAITHAL05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)19
6LRJLAKSAR JN05:20 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)27
7DSNIDAUSNI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)33
8LDRLANDAURA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)37
9DNRADHANDHERA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)42
10RKROORKEE06:29 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)45
11IQBIQBALPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)53
12CDLCHODIALA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)59
13SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)65
14BAEBALIAKHERI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)70
15SRESAHARANPUR07:55 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)80
16TPZTAPRI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)87
17MNZMANANI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)98
18BNQLBHANKALA H09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)103
19RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)107
20SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)113
21NNXNANAUTA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)119
22THBNTHANA BHAWAN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)129
23TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)131
24HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)136
25HINDHIND10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)140
26SLWRSILAWAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)143
27SMQLSHAMLI10:35 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)150
28GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)155
29KZIKHANDRAWALI H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)158
30KQLKANDHLA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)164
31AILMAILAM H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)170
32ASARASRA HALT12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)173
33BDHPBHUDPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)176
34KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)180
35BAOLBAWLI H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)185
36BTUBARAUT13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)190
37BADKBARKA H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)192
38AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)195
39SUJRSUJRA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)199
40BPMBAGHPAT ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)205
41AHQAHERA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)208
42SFASUNEHRA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)211
43KEXKHEKRA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)215
44FAPFAKHARPUR H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)218
45GTRAGOTRA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)222
46NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)226
47NOLINOLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)229
48BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)232
49DSADELHI SHAHDARA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)238
50DLIDELHI16:05 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.