ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:54:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KLK PASS (54531)
AMBALA CANT JN to KALKA
UMB KLK PASS (54531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB KLK PASS (54531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)8
3LLULALRU18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)18
4DHPRDAPPAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)23
5GHGGHAGGHAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)34
6CDGCHANDIGARH19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)45
7CNDMCHANDI MANDIR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)54
8KLKKALKA20:15 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.