ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:51:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK UMB PASS (54532)
KALKA to AMBALA CANT JN
KLK UMB PASS (54532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLK UMB PASS (54532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource13:05 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)16
3CDGCHANDIGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)25
4GHGGHAGGHAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)36
5DHPRDAPPAR14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)47
6LLULALRU14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)51
7DKTDHULKOT14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)61
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.