ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 11:20:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM UMB PASS (54539)
H NIZAMUDDIN to AMBALA CANT JN
NZM UMB PASS (54539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
A
Train Schedule: NZM UMB PASS (54539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2NDLSNEW DELHI03:20 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)7
3DLIDELHI03:50 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)10
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)16
5VVBVIVEKA VIHAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)19
6SBBSAHIBABAD04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)24
7GZBGHAZIABAD05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)30
8GZNN GHAZIABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)36
9GUHGULDHAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)40
10DXHDUHAI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)44
11MUDMURADNAGAR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)48
12MDNRMODINAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)58
13MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)66
14PRTPPARTAPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)71
15MTCMEERUT CITY06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)78
16MUTMEERUT CANT06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)82
17PQYPABLI KHAS06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)86
18DRLADAURALA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)94
19SKFSAKHOTI TANDA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)102
20KATKHATAULI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)111
21MSPMANSURPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)120
22JDWJARAUDA NARA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)126
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)133
24BMHRBAMANHERI08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)138
25RNAROHANA KALAN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)145
26DBDDEOBAND09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)157
27THJTALHERI BAZURG09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)167
28NGLNAGAL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)175
29TPZTAPRI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)185
30SRESAHARANPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)191
31PKYPILKHANI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)199
32SSWSARSAWA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)204
33KNZKALANOUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)215
34YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI12:22 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)221
35JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)226
36DZPDARAZPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)231
37MFBMUSTAFABAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)239
38RAABARARA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)248
39TDWTANDWAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)253
40KESKESRI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)259
41DOKYDUKHERI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)265
42UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :