ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 22:34:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540)
AMBALA CANT JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)25
6MFBMUSTAFABAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)34
7DZPDARAZPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI16:20 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)68
12PKYPILKHANI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)88
15NGLNAGAL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)98
16THJTALHERI BAZURG19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)135
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)147
22MSPMANSURPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)171
25DRLADAURALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)186
27MUTMEERUT CANT20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY21:08 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)195
29PRTPPARTAPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)202
30MUZMOHIUDDINPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)206
31MDNRMODINAGAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)214
32MUDMURADNAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)224
33GUHGULDHAR22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)232
34GZBGHAZIABAD23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)242
35SBBSAHIBABAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)249
36VVBVIVEKA VIHAR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)253
37DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)256
38DLIDELHI00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)262
39NDLSNEW DELHI00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)265
40NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:00 (Day 2)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :