ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:42:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC UMB PASS (54541)
MEERUT CITY to AMBALA CANT JN
MTC UMB PASS (54541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MTC UMB PASS (54541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2MUTMEERUT CANT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)4
3PQYPABLI KHAS05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)9
4DRLADAURALA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
5SKFSAKHOTI TANDA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)24
6KATKHATAULI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)33
7MSPMANSURPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)43
8JDWJARAUDA NARA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)48
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)55
10BMHRBAMANHERI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)60
11RNAROHANA KALAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)68
12DBDDEOBAND07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)79
13THJTALHERI BAZURG07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)89
14NGLNAGAL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)97
15TPZTAPRI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)107
16SRESAHARANPUR08:45 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)114
17PKYPILKHANI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)121
18SSWSARSAWA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)127
19KNZKALANOUR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)137
20YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI09:38 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)144
21JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)149
22DZPDARAZPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)153
23MFBMUSTAFABAD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)161
24RAABARARA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)170
25TDWTANDWAL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)175
26KESKESRI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)182
27DOKYDUKHERI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)187
28UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :