ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 15:47:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB MTC PASS (54542)
AMBALA CANT JN to MEERUT CITY
UMB MTC PASS (54542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB MTC PASS (54542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)25
6MFBMUSTAFABAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
7DZPDARAZPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:54 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)68
12PKYPILKHANI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR19:15 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)88
15NGLNAGAL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)98
16THJTALHERI BAZURG20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)135
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)147
22MSPMANSURPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)171
25DRLADAURALA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)186
27MUTMEERUT CANT22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY23:30 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :