ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:41:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB MTC PASS (54542)
AMBALA CANT JN to MEERUT CITY
UMB MTC PASS (54542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB MTC PASS (54542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)25
6MFBMUSTAFABAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
7DZPDARAZPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:54 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)68
12PKYPILKHANI18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)88
15NGLNAGAL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)98
16THJTALHERI BAZURG20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)135
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)147
22MSPMANSURPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)171
25DRLADAURALA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)186
27MUTMEERUT CANT22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY23:00 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.