ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 20:41:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
AMBALA CANT JN to BHATINDA JN
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB BTI PASS (54551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)27
5KLIKAULI11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)65
10NBANABHA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)78
11KKRLKAKRALA H12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)84
12CTWCHHINTANWALA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)98
14DUIDHURI JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)106
15ALALALAL14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)118
16SEQSEKHA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)127
17BNNBARNALA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)136
18HYAHADIAYA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)142
19GUNSGHUNAS H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)150
20TAPATAPA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)155
21JHKJETHUKE14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)160
22PULRAMPURA PHUL15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)169
23LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)176
24BCUBHUCHCHU15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)184
25BTICBHATINDA CANTT15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)192
26BTIBHATINDA JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :