ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
AMBALA CANT JN to BHATINDA JN
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB BTI PASS (54551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)28
5KLIKAULI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)39
6PTAPATIALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)53
7PTEPATIALA CANT14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)57
8DBNDHABLAN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)66
9NBANABHA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)79
10KKRLKAKRALA H15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)85
11CTWCHHINTANWALA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)92
12KLSXKAULSERI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)99
13DUIDHURI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)106
14ALALALAL16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)119
15SEQSEKHA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)127
16BNNBARNALA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)137
17HYAHADIAYA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)143
18GUNSGHUNAS H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)150
19JHKJETHUKE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)161
20LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)176
21BCUBHUCHCHU17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)184
22BTIBHATINDA JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.