ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2019 08:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
AMBALA CANT JN to BHATINDA JN
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB BTI PASS (54551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)28
5KLIKAULI13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)66
10NBANABHA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)79
11KKRLKAKRALA H14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)85
12CTWCHHINTANWALA14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)99
14DUIDHURI JN15:03 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)106
15ALALALAL15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)119
16SEQSEKHA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)127
17BNNBARNALA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)137
18HYAHADIAYA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)143
19GUNSGHUNAS H15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)150
20TAPATAPA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)156
21JHKJETHUKE16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)161
22PULRAMPURA PHUL16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)169
23LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)176
24BCUBHUCHCHU17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)184
25BTICBHATINDA CANTT17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)193
26BTIBHATINDA JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.