ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DUI PASS (54553)
AMBALA CANT JN to DHURI JN
UMB DUI PASS (54553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB DUI PASS (54553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)28
5KLIKAULI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)66
10NBANABHA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)79
11KKRLKAKRALA H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)85
12CTWCHHINTANWALA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)99
14DUIDHURI JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.