ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI UMB PASS (54556)
BHATINDA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
BTI UMB PASS (54556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI UMB PASS (54556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)32
6JHKJETHUKE18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)41
7TAPATAPA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)46
8GUNSGHUNAS H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)51
9HYAHADIAYA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)59
10BNNBARNALA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)65
11SEQSEKHA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)74
12ALALALAL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)82
13DUIDHURI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)95
14KLSXKAULSERI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)102
15CTWCHHINTANWALA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)109
16KKRLKAKRALA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)116
17NBANABHA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)122
18DBNDHABLAN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)136
19PTAPATIALA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)148
20KLIKAULI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)162
21RPJRAJPURA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)173
22SMUSAMBHU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)184
23UBCAMBALA CITY22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)194
24UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.