ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:02:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FKA PASS (54559)
BHATINDA JN to FAZILKA
BTI FKA PASS (54559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI FKA PASS (54559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)10
3BHXBULLUANA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)16
4GDBGIDDARBAHA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)28
5FSRFAQARSAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)34
6MOTMALOUT10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)44
7PKKPAKKI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)66
9ABSABOHAR10:55 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)73
10CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)89
11KUKAKHUI KHERA11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)101
12FKAFAZILKA12:25 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.