ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA BTI PASS (54560)
FAZILKA to BHATINDA JN
FKA BTI PASS (54560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: FKA BTI PASS (54560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KUKAKHUI KHERA13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)16
3CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
4ABSABOHAR14:20 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)43
5BFEBAHAWAL BASI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)51
6PKKPAKKI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)58
7MOTMALOUT15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)72
8FSRFAQARSAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)82
9GDBGIDDARBAHA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)89
10BHXBULLUANA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)100
11BWXBAHMAN DIWANA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)107
12BTIBHATINDA JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.