ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:40:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FZR PASS (54563)
BHATINDA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
BTI FZR PASS (54563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI FZR PASS (54563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:06 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)42
8GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)47
9FDKFARIDKOT15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)55
10PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)61
11GHAGOLEHWALA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)68
12KBUKASU BEGU16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)78
13FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:25 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.