ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 00:18:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FZR PASS (54563)
BHATINDA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
BTI FZR PASS (54563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI FZR PASS (54563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:04 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)42
8GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)46
9FDKFARIDKOT15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)55
10PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)61
11GHAGOLEHWALA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)68
12KBUKASU BEGU15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)77
13FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:20 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :