ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 03:23:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNK LDH PASS (54576)
LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN
LNK LDH PASS (54576)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: LNK LDH PASS (54576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)6
3SDZSINDHAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)15
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)27
7NRONAKODAR JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)32
8SWGSIDHWAN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)38
9NRMNURMAHAL06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)48
11BZGBILGA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)51
12PPBPARTABPURA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)56
13PHRPHILLAUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)69
15LDHLUDHIANA JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :