ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM DLPC PASS (54581)
NANGAL DAM to DAULATPUR CHOWK
NLDM DLPC PASS (54581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NLDM DLPC PASS (54581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MTPRRAIMEHATPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)6
3UHLUNA HIMACHAL18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
4PHPANOH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)27
5CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)33
6AADRAMBANDAURA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)44
7CHMGCHINTPURNI MARG19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)53
8DLPCDAULATPUR CHOWK19:30 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.