ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:12:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLPC NLDM PASS (54582)
DAULATPUR CHOWK to NANGAL DAM
DLPC NLDM PASS (54582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLPC NLDM PASS (54582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLPCDAULATPUR CHOWKSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2CHMGCHINTPURNI MARG09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)7
3AADRAMBANDAURA09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)15
4CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)27
5PHPANOH09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)32
6UHLUNA HIMACHAL10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)43
7MTPRRAIMEHATPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)53
8NLDMNANGAL DAM10:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.