ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2020 15:06:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HSR PASNGER (54602)
AMRITSAR JN to HISAR
ASR HSR PASNGER (54602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR HSR PASNGER (54602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2JNLJANDIALA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)19
3TRATANGRA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)26
4BTRBUTARI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)32
5BEASBEAS17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)43
6HMRHAMIRA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)58
7KREKARTARPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)64
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
9JRCJALANDHAR CANT18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)84
10PGWPHAGWARA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)100
11GRYGORAYA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)110
12PHRPHILLAUR JN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)123
13LDHLUDHIANA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)136
14GILLGILL20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)144
15QRPKILA RAIPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)154
16AHHAHMADGARH21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)162
17KUPKUP21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)171
18METMALERKOTLA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)181
19HMIHIMMATANA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)188
20DUIDHURI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)198
21BSSBAHADUR SINGH W22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)206
22SAGSANGRUR22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)214
23SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)226
24CJLCHAJLI23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)236
25LHALEHRA GAGA23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)248
26GRNGURNAY23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)257
27JHLJAKHAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)264
28JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)277
29UKNUKLANA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)299
30BXCBARWALA01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)314
31DNXDHANSU02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)334
32HSRHISAR02:35 (Day 2)Destination346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.