ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR LDH PASS (54603)
HISAR to LUDHIANA JN
HSR LDH PASS (54603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S1
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR LDH PASS (54603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)12
4BXCBARWALA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)32
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)41
6UKNUKLANA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)47
7GJWGAJUWALA H05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)55
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)69
10KUDNKUDNI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)74
11JHLJAKHAL JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)89
13LHALEHRA GAGA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)98
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)104
15CJLCHAJLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)109
16SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH WALA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)125
18SAGSANGRUR07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)132
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)148
21HMIHIMMATANA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)158
22METMALERKOTLA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)165
23KUPKUP08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)174
24RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)178
25AHHAHMADGARH09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)184
26QRPKILA RAIPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)192
27JSLJASSOWAL H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)197
28GILLGILL09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)201
29LDHLUDHIANA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :