ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 05:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH CUR PASS (54604)
LUDHIANA JN to CHURU
LDH CUR PASS (54604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S1
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH CUR PASS (54604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)13
4QRPKILA RAIPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)18
5AHHAHMADGARH15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)26
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)36
8METMALERKOTLA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)62
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)78
13BZBHARUR H16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)85
14SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)91
15CJLCHAJLI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)106
17LHALEHRA GAGA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)112
18GRNGURNAY17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)121
19JHLJAKHAL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)136
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)141
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)155
24UKNUKLANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)169
26BXCBARWALA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)178
27DNXDHANSU19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)198
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)210
30CRWCHARAUD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)228
31BVZNALOI BARWA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)234
32SWNISIWANI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)240
33JUPJHUNPA21:25 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)259
34LSELASERI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)266
35SDLPSADULPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)280
36DKWADOKWA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)289
37HYLHADYAL22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)296
38DKXDUDHWAKHARA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)309
39SRSLSIRSALA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)315
40ASLUASLU22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)324
41CURCHURU23:50 (Day 1)Destination338
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.