ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:19:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP LDH PASS (54605)
CHURU to LUDHIANA JN
SDLP LDH PASS (54605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SDLP LDH PASS (54605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ASLUASLU05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)15
3SRSLSIRSALA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)23
4DKXDUDHWAKHARA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)29
5HYLHADYAL06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)42
6DKWADOKWA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)49
7SDLPSADULPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)58
8LSELASERI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)72
9JUPJHUNPA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
10SWNISIWANI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)97
11BVZNALOI BARWA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)103
12CRWCHARAUD07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)109
13HSRHISAR08:05 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)128
14RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)133
15DNXDHANSU08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)140
16BXCBARWALA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)159
17DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)169
18UKNUKLANA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)174
19GJWGAJUWALA H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)182
20PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)188
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)197
22KUDNKUDNI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)202
23JHLJAKHAL JN10:12 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)209
24GRNGURNAY10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)217
25LHALEHRA GAGA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)225
26GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)231
27CJLCHAJLI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)237
28SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)247
29BZBHARUR H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)252
30SAGSANGRUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)259
31BSSBAHADUR SINGH W11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)267
32DUIDHURI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)275
33HMIHIMMATANA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)285
34METMALERKOTLA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)292
35KUPKUP13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)302
36RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)306
37AHHAHMADGARH13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)311
38QRPKILA RAIPUR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)320
39JSLJASSOWAL H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)324
40GILLGILL13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)329
41LDHLUDHIANA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.