ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:33:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH HSR PASS (54606)
LUDHIANA JN to HISAR
LDH HSR PASS (54606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH HSR PASS (54606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)13
4QRPKILA RAIPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)18
5AHHAHMADGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)26
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)36
8METMALERKOTLA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)62
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)78
13BZBHARUR H19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
14SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH WALA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)91
15CJLCHAJLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)106
17LHALEHRA GAGA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)112
18GRNGURNAY20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)121
19JHLJAKHAL JN20:51 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)136
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)141
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)155
24UKNUKLANA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)169
26BXCBARWALA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)178
27DNXDHANSU22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)198
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR23:00 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :