ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 07:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK PASS (54615)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK PASS (54615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR PTK PASS (54615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
4JNTJAINTIPURA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)39
6BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)44
7CHNCHHINA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)50
8DHWDHARIWAL19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)58
9SOHLSOHAL19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)61
10JHWRJHAWAR H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)66
11GSPGURDASPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)71
12DNNDINA NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)83
13PMQPARMANAND20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)88
14JKJAKOLARI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)95
15SRMSARNA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)100
16BHRLBHAROLI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)104
17PTKPATHANKOT20:55 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :