ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:20:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR PASS (54616)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR PASS (54616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK ASR PASS (54616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :