ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:55:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC PTK PASS (54621)
JALANDHAR CITY to PATHANKOT
JUC PTK PASS (54621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JUC PTK PASS (54621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SCPDSUCHIPIND H17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)3
3AWLALAWAL PUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)14
4KKLKALA BAKRA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)20
5BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)29
6CGHCHOLANG18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)36
7TDOTANDA URMAR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)42
8KZXKHUDDA KORALA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)50
9GSBGARNA SAHIB18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)54
10DZADASUYA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)57
11UCBUNCHI BASSI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)63
12MEXMUKERIAN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)72
13BNGLBHANGALA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)82
14MRTLMIRTHAL19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)92
15GILAGHIALA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)98
16KNDIKANDRORI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)103
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)112
18PTKPATHANKOT20:30 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.