ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 16:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJJ JUC PASS (54625)
JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY
JJJ JUC PASS (54625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JJJ JUC PASS (54625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJJJAIJON DOABASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)5
3SQJSAILA KHURD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)9
4SNBSATNAUR BADESRON05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)14
5GSRGARHSHANKAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)19
6NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)31
7KYYKARIHA H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)37
8KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)43
10MXPMALUPOTA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)47
11BHMBAHRAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)53
12KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)58
13MYEMANDHALI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)61
14PGWPHAGWARA JN07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)67
15CEUCHIHERU07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)74
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)83
17JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:15 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.