ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:20:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW DUI PASS (54631)
BHIWANI to DHURI JN
BNW DUI PASS (54631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW DUI PASS (54631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource16:05 (Day 1)0
2BWKBAWANI KHERA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
3JKZJITAKHERI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)27
4HNSHANSI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)37
5STDSATROD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)50
6HSRHISAR17:40 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)61
7RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)66
8DNXDHANSU18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)73
9BXCBARWALA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)92
10DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)102
11UKNUKLANA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)107
12GJWGAJUWALA H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)116
13JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)130
14KUDNKUDNI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)135
15JHLJAKHAL JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)142
16GRNGURNAY20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)150
17LHALEHRA GAGA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)158
18GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)164
19CJLCHAJLI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)170
20SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)180
21BZBHARUR H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)185
22SAGSANGRUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)193
23BSSBAHADUR SINGH W21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)200
24DUIDHURI JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.