ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:08:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUI SSA PASS (54632)
DHURI JN to SIRSA
DUI SSA PASS (54632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: DUI SSA PASS (54632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUIDHURI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BSSBAHADUR SINGH W05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3SAGSANGRUR05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)16
4BZBHARUR H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)23
5SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)29
6CJLCHAJLI05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
7GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)44
8LHALEHRA GAGA06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)50
9GRNGURNAY06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)59
10JHLJAKHAL JN06:42 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)66
11KUDNKUDNI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)74
12JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)79
13PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)87
14GJWGAJUWALA H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)93
15UKNUKLANA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)101
16DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)107
17BXCBARWALA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)116
18DNXDHANSU08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)136
19RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)142
20HSRHISAR09:00 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)148
21JKHIJAKHOD KHERA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)164
22ADRMANDI ADAMPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)177
23BHTBHATTU10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)194
24DINGDING10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)205
25SHNSUCHAN KOTLI10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)215
26BJKNBAJEKAN10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)223
27SSASIRSA11:15 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.