ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:18:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH BNW PASS (54634)
LUDHIANA JN to BHIWANI
LDH BNW PASS (54634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH BNW PASS (54634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)13
4QRPKILA RAIPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)18
5AHHAHMADGARH06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)26
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
8METMALERKOTLA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)62
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)78
13BZBHARUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)85
14SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
15CJLCHAJLI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)106
17LHALEHRA GAGA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)112
18GRNGURNAY08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)121
19JHLJAKHAL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)136
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)141
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)155
24UKNUKLANA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)169
26BXCBARWALA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)178
27DNXDHANSU10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)198
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR11:25 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)210
30STDSATROD12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)220
31HNSHANSI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)233
32JKZJITAKHERI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)242
33BWKBAWANI KHERA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)252
34BNWBHIWANI13:40 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.