ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:24:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH HSR PASS (54636)
LUDHIANA JN to HISAR
LDH HSR PASS (54636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: LDH HSR PASS (54636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)13
4QRPKILA RAIPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)18
5AHHAHMADGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)26
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)36
8METMALERKOTLA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN11:10 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)62
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)78
13BZBHARUR H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)85
14SFMUSUNAM UDHAM SINGH11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)91
15CJLCHAJLI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)106
17LHALEHRA GAGA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)112
18GRNGURNAY12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)121
19JHLJAKHAL JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)136
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)141
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)155
24UKNUKLANA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)169
26BXCBARWALA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)178
27DNXDHANSU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)198
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR15:10 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.