ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:08:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FZR PASS (54641)
DELHI to FIROZPUR CANT
DLI FZR PASS (54641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI FZR PASS (54641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)87
20LNMALAKHAN MAJRA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)92
21KZHKILA ZAFARGARH09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)96
22JNAJULANA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)102
23JJTJAI JAI WANTI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)107
24KIUKINANA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)115
25BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)120
26JINDJIND JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)127
27BZOBARSOLA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)135
28UCAUCHANA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)146
29GSOGHASO11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)154
30NRWNARWANA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)161
31DHYDHARODI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)169
32DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)176
33KLWNKALWAN H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)180
34TUNTOHANA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)187
35HMQHIMMATPURA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)191
36JHLJAKHAL JN12:30 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)199
37KAGRKAHANGARH H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)207
38BRZBARETA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)213
39DTWDATEWAS13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)221
40BLZBUDHLADA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)228
41NPXNARINDARPURA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)236
42MSZMANSA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)244
43SSZSADDA SINGHWALA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)253
44KTKLKOTLI KALAN14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)256
45MAURMAUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)263
46MASKMAISAR KHANA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)271
47KTFKOT FATTEH14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)279
48KZWKATAR SINGH WALA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)288
49BTIBHATINDA JN15:35 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)297
50GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)309
51CBXCHAND BHAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)316
52GJUTGANGSAR JAITU17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)323
53AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)327
54RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)331
55KKPKOT KAPURA17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)340
56GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)344
57FDKFARIDKOT18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)352
58PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)358
59GHAGOLEHWALA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)365
60KBUKASU BEGU18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)375
61FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:35 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.