ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:18:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FZR PASS (54641)
DELHI to FIROZPUR CANT
DLI FZR PASS (54641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI FZR PASS (54641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)87
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)102
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)115
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)120
25JINDJIND JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)146
28GSOGHASO11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)154
29NRWNARWANA JN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)161
30DHYDHARODI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)169
31DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)176
32KLWNKALWAN H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)180
33TUNTOHANA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)187
34HMQHIMMATPURA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)191
35JHLJAKHAL JN12:30 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)199
36KAGRKAHANGARH H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)207
37BRZBARETA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)213
38DTWDATEWAS13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)221
39BLZBUDHLADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)228
40NPXNARINDARPURA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)236
41MSZMANSA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)244
42SSZSADDA SINGHWALA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)253
43KTKLKOTLI KALAN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)256
44MAURMAUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)263
45MASKMAISAR KHANA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)271
46KTFKOT FATTEH14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)279
47KZWKATAR SINGH WALA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)288
48BTIBHATINDA JN15:35 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)297
49GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)309
50CBXCHAND BHAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)316
51GJUTGANGSAR JAITU17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)323
52AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)327
53RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)331
54KKPKOT KAPURA17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)340
55GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)344
56FDKFARIDKOT18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)352
57PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)358
58GHAGOLEHWALA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)365
59KBUKASU BEGU18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)375
60FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:35 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :